AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Government of Sweden39,50%1.614.513.748
Telia Company AB (publ)2,93%119.908.673
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,66%68.074.674
Handelsbanken Fonder AB1,43%58.671.826
Nordea Investment Management AB1,43%58.286.093
Norges Bank Investment Management1,05%42.798.282
Lyxor International Asset Management SAS0,96%39.213.467
Swedbank Robur Fonder AB0,95%38.743.105
Storebrand Asset Management AS0,87%35.727.413
Första AP-fonden0,83%33.974.342