AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd.20,20%36.394.056
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,70%12.065.148
Morgan Stanley Investment Management, Inc.6,13%11.046.058
Tiger Global Management LLC5,84%3.582.691
ARK Investment Management LLC5,64%10.150.100
BAMCO, Inc.4,97%3.050.635
Cavalane Holdings Pty Ltd.4,90%3.006.313
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.4,61%8.307.263
Baillie Gifford & Co.4,43%7.977.013
Morgan Stanley Investment Management Co.4,38%2.687.155
SRS Investment Management LLC4,06%7.304.499
Richard Barton3,60%6.492.086
Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.3,54%6.368.211
TCMI, Inc.3,21%5.782.614
PAR Capital Management, Inc.2,76%1.693.600
Coatue Management LLC2,62%1.604.905