AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd.20,70%36.394.056
The Vanguard Group, Inc.12,90%22.650.682
ARK Investment Management LLC8,54%5.033.059
Independent Franchise Partners LLP7,85%13.805.634
Tiger Global Management LLC6,08%3.582.691
Cavalane Holdings Pty Ltd.5,10%3.006.313
Morgan Stanley Investment Management Co.4,29%2.529.278
Richard Barton3,69%6.492.086
TCMI, Inc.3,29%5.782.614
PAR Capital Management, Inc.2,87%1.693.600
Sands Capital Management LLC2,59%4.548.965
Jennison Associates LLC2,23%1.316.306
Norges Bank Investment Management2,21%1.302.705
Eminence Capital LP2,20%3.878.808
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,19%3.846.303
Southpoint Capital Advisors LP2,05%3.600.000
SRS Investment Management LLC2,04%3.597.984